What's New

17/02/13

ハインツ・ホリガー オーボエ・トリオ(東京公演)の情報を追加いたしました。

» 記事を読む

16/07/15

シェレンベルガーとカメラータ・ザルツブルクの仲間たち(静岡公演)の情報を追加いたしました。

» 記事を読む

16/06/21

「第11回 国際オーボエコンクール・軽井沢」第1位[大賀賞]を受賞した 荒木 奏美 オーボエ・リサイタル(浜松公演)の情

» 記事を読む

16/01/25

「第11回 国際オーボエコンクール・軽井沢」第1位[大賀賞]を受賞した 荒木奏美 オーボエ・リサイタルの情報を追加いたし

» 記事を読む

15/10/10

「第11回 国際オーボエコンクール・軽井沢 」結果を掲載しました。

» 記事を読む

What's New

03/02/16

Information about “Kanami Araki Oboe Recital -Commemor

» read more

10/10/15

FINAL RESULTS of “THE 11th INTERNATIONAL OBOE COMPETITION OF

» read more

08/10/15

The names of the contestants in the Final Round have been po

» read more

04/10/15

The names of the contestants in the Second Round have been p

» read more

01/10/15

The order of performance in the First Round has been posted.

» read more

10月3日

Start No. Name Nationality 1st piece 2nd piece
10:00 1 Mr. CASTRO BASTOS, Samuel Portugal C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    2 Ms. KACZMARCZYK, Paulina Poland Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach
    3 Mr. KIM, Beomjun South Korea C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    4 Mr. LEFEVRE, Emilien France Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach
    5 Ms. YOSHIMURA, Yumi Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
11:40 6 Mr. LUCAS, Bruno Spain C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    7 Ms. NAKAYAMA, Azusa Japan Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach
    8 Ms. TODA, Tomoko Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    9 Mr. GERBAUD, Guillaume France C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    10 Mr. VENTURA AGUADO, Jesús Spain C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
– intermission –
14:30 11 Ms. YAMAMOTO, Kaede Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    12 Mr. ZHURAVLEV, Mikhail Russia C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    13 Ms. NIEH, Yu-Hsuan Taiwan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    14 Ms. LEE, Miyeon South Korea Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach
    15 Ms. LIN, Shuang China Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach
16:15 16 Mr. OTIN MONTANER, Andres Spain C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    17 Mr. DJIKOLOUM, Armand Darom France C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    18 Mr. LEE, Kwang-Il South Korea C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    19 Mr. CHOLOKYAN, Andrey Russia C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux

10月4日

Start No. Name Nationality 1st piece 2nd piece
10:00 20 Mr. SANCHEZ, Sergio Venezuela C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    21 Mr. SCHMAHL, Juri Germany C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    22 Mr. SODA, Kohei Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    23 Mr. PECHUAN-RAMIREZ, Juan  Spain Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach
    24 Ms. ASAHARA, Yuka Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
11:40 25 Ms. RAMPIN, Erika Italy C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    26 Ms. SOEJIMA, Risa Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    27 Ms. KONDO, Nanako Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    28 Ms. SHIMAZAKI, Saiko Japan Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach
    29 Mr. PERRINE, Philibert France C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
– intermission –
14:30 30 Ms. TIGASHVILI, Ketevani Georgia Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach
    31 Ms. HUANG, Shih-Ying Taiwan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    32 Ms. NISHINO, Ayaka Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    33 Ms. ARAKI, Kanami Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    34 Ms. XU, Huijing China C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
16:15 35 Ms. KIM, Seulgi South Korea Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach
    36 Ms. HASHIZUME, Erika Japan C.P.E.Bach Dutilleux
    37 Mr. ONO, Yoichiro Japan Dutilleux C.P.E.Bach

*時間は前後する可能性があります